Zu Produktinformationen springen
1 von 1

Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Normaler Preis $4.58
Normaler Preis $5.04 Verkaufspreis $4.58
Sale Ausverkauft
Versand wird beim Checkout berechnet
Specification

Product Name: LC-LC Dual Core Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord
Product Specification: 9/125um LC-LC Interface
Product Length: 3 meters
Product Performance: Insertion Loss ≤0.20dB
Product Type: Single Mode
Packaging Specification: 1 piece/pac

Vollständige Details anzeigen

Customer Reviews

Be the first to write a review
0%
(0)
0%
(0)
0%
(0)
0%
(0)
0%
(0)