Zu Produktinformationen springen
1 von 1

Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Normaler Preis $2.36 USD
Normaler Preis $2.60 USD Verkaufspreis $2.36 USD
Sale Ausverkauft
Versand wird beim Checkout berechnet
Specification

Product Name: SC-ST Single Core Multi Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord
Product Specification: 62.5/125um SC-ST Interface
Product Length: 3 meters
Product Performance: Insertion Loss ≤0.20dB
Product Type: Multi Mode
Packaging Specification: 1 piece/pack

Vollständige Details anzeigen

Customer Reviews

Be the first to write a review
0%
(0)
0%
(0)
0%
(0)
0%
(0)
0%
(0)