Passer aux informations produits
1 de 1

Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Prix habituel $3.75 USD
Prix habituel $4.13 USD Prix promotionnel $3.75 USD
En vente Épuisé
Frais d'expédition calculés à l'étape de paiement.
Specification

Product Name: SC-SC Dual Core Multi Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord
Product Specification: 9/125um SC-SC Interface
Product Length: 3 meters
Product Performance: Insertion Loss ≤0.20dB
Product Type: Multi Mode
Packaging Specification: 1 piece/pack

Afficher tous les détails

Customer Reviews

Be the first to write a review
0%
(0)
0%
(0)
0%
(0)
0%
(0)
0%
(0)