Перейти к информации о продукте
1 из 1

Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Обычная цена $4.44 USD
Обычная цена $4.89 USD Цена со скидкой $4.44 USD
Распродажа Продано
Стоимость доставки рассчитывается при оформлении заказа.
Specification

Product Name: LC-ST Dual Core Multi Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord
Product Specification: 6.25/125um LC-ST Interface
Product Length: 3 meters
Product Performance: Insertion Loss ≤0.20dB
Product Type: Multi Mode
Packaging Specification: 1 piece/pack

Просмотреть всю информацию

Customer Reviews

Be the first to write a review
0%
(0)
0%
(0)
0%
(0)
0%
(0)
0%
(0)